Loading Events

Events for April 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

8:30 am - Awakened Heart Spiritual Center

7:00 pm - Art Studio

7:00 pm - ACRA-Monthly Board Meeting

7:00 pm - Arden Book Club

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

7:30 pm - AB&L Meeting

7:30 pm - Board of Assessors-Public Meeting

7:30 pm - Civic Meeting

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Group Meditation

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

7:00 pm - Dominic Chan Qigong

6:00 pm - Art Loop

8:30 am - Yoga

11:00 am - Private Party

8:30 am - Awakened Heart Spiritual Center

9:00 am - Coaching Day-Private

7:00 pm - Art Studio

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

11:00 am - Registration Committee Meeting

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Group Meditation

7:00 pm - Safety Committee

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

7:00 pm - Dominic Chan Qigong

8:00 pm - The Buzz Coffee House

8:30 am - Yoga

12:00 pm - Pysanky Egg Decorating

8:30 am - Awakened Heart Spiritual Center

4:00 pm - Teen ACRA

7:00 pm - Art Studio

7:30 pm - Buzz Committee Meeting

Gene Keys Workshop

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

7:00 pm - Arden Community Planning

9:00 am - Private Event-Farr

5:00 pm - Forest Committee

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Group Meditation

6:30 pm - Jester Artspace-Sketch Night

6:30 pm - Community Planning

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

4:00 pm - Public Meeting for review of DEL DOT proposals on Sconset/Harvey

7:00 pm - Dominic Chan Qigong

19

8:30 am - Yoga

8:30 am - Awakened Heart Spiritual Center

9:00 am - Private Event-Farr

7:00 pm - Art Studio

7:00 pm - Budget Committee Meeting

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

7:00 pm - Delaware Norml

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Group Meditation

7:00 pm - Dominic Chan Qigong

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Music Workshop

8:30 am - Yoga

1:00 pm - Private Party

8:30 am - Awakened Heart Spiritual Center

6:00 pm - Private Party

7:00 pm - Art Studio

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

6:00 pm - Awakened Heart Group Meditation

2:00 pm - Strength and Mobility Class

6:30 pm - Art Loop-Artwork putting up

7:00 pm - Dominic Chan Qigong

7:00 pm - AB&L Meeting

7:30 pm - Board of Assessors-Public Meeting

5:30 pm - Art Loop

8:30 am - Yoga

12:00 pm - Intro to Nature Drawing

2:00 pm - Private Party

+ Export Events